05-09-2005, 18:39
Die komplette Auslosung:
Gruppe Nord:
047. Wilhelmshavener HV - TBV Lemgo
048. Reinickendorfer Füchse - SC Magdeburg
049. TSV GWD Minden II - TV Jahn Duderstadt
050. SG Lok Schönebeck - SV Beckdorf
051. THW Kiel - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
052. ASV Hamm - VfL Eintracht Hagen
053. HSG Varel - GWD Minden
054. TSV Altenholz - TuS Spenge
055. Ahlener SG - TuS N - Lübbecke
056. 1. VfL Potsdam - HSG Nordhorn
057. HSG Niestetal/Staufenberg - Eintracht Hildesheim
058. HC Empor Rostock - TV Emsdetten
059. TSV Hannover Burgdorf - HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof
060. HSV BW Insel Usedom - OHV Aurich
061. Stralsunder HV - HSV Hamburg
062. VfL Fredenbeck - TUSEM Essen
Gruppe Süd:
063. TV Kornwestheim - Frisch Auf Göppingen
064. SG Leutershausen - SG Wallau Massenheim
065. TV Nieder-Olm - SG Köndringen-Teningen
066. TV Offenbach/Pfalz - TV Gelnhausen
067. HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - TV Willstätt
068. VfL Pfullingen - VfL Gummersbach
069. HSG Wetzlar - HSG Düsseldorf
070. TV Korschenbroich - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
071. TV Hüttenberg - MSG Melsungen
072. SG Haslach/Herrenberg/Kup. - SG Kronau-Östringen
073. HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen - TV Großwallstadt
074. TSV Bayer Dormagen - SG Friesenheim
075. SG PSV SR Solingen - 1. SV Concordia Delitzsch
076. VfB Forchheim - TSG Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
077. Leichlinger TV - LTV Wuppertal
078. HC Erlangen - SG Bietigheim/Metterz.
Spieltag ist der 26.09.
Gruppe Nord:
047. Wilhelmshavener HV - TBV Lemgo
048. Reinickendorfer Füchse - SC Magdeburg
049. TSV GWD Minden II - TV Jahn Duderstadt
050. SG Lok Schönebeck - SV Beckdorf
051. THW Kiel - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
052. ASV Hamm - VfL Eintracht Hagen
053. HSG Varel - GWD Minden
054. TSV Altenholz - TuS Spenge
055. Ahlener SG - TuS N - Lübbecke
056. 1. VfL Potsdam - HSG Nordhorn
057. HSG Niestetal/Staufenberg - Eintracht Hildesheim
058. HC Empor Rostock - TV Emsdetten
059. TSV Hannover Burgdorf - HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof
060. HSV BW Insel Usedom - OHV Aurich
061. Stralsunder HV - HSV Hamburg
062. VfL Fredenbeck - TUSEM Essen
Gruppe Süd:
063. TV Kornwestheim - Frisch Auf Göppingen
064. SG Leutershausen - SG Wallau Massenheim
065. TV Nieder-Olm - SG Köndringen-Teningen
066. TV Offenbach/Pfalz - TV Gelnhausen
067. HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg - TV Willstätt
068. VfL Pfullingen - VfL Gummersbach
069. HSG Wetzlar - HSG Düsseldorf
070. TV Korschenbroich - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
071. TV Hüttenberg - MSG Melsungen
072. SG Haslach/Herrenberg/Kup. - SG Kronau-Östringen
073. HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen - TV Großwallstadt
074. TSV Bayer Dormagen - SG Friesenheim
075. SG PSV SR Solingen - 1. SV Concordia Delitzsch
076. VfB Forchheim - TSG Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
077. Leichlinger TV - LTV Wuppertal
078. HC Erlangen - SG Bietigheim/Metterz.
Spieltag ist der 26.09.